QUARTERFINALISTS

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE QUARTERFINALISTS! GOOD LUCK ON THE NEXT ROUND! (SORTED BY SCRIPT TITLE)

Reverand Paul and John D’Angelo: 30 AD #2
Rebecca Minek: A LOVE LETTER TO THOSE DAMN MACFADDENS
Bradley Stephenson LEVON SPOONER: AFTER THE FIRE
John Martins III: AKITON T-4
Barbara Sullivan: BLACKLAND
Emily Meehan: BLOWING OUT
Emily Troedson: BLUE BALLOONS
Scott King: BLUT UND EHRE
Jennifer Edwards: CHASING MARTIN
Fred Perry: CROSSINGS
Huntziker and RiddlE: DEADLINE
John Martins III: DOUBTINT THOMAS
JOHN EDWARD FLYNT: ESPERANCIA
Paul Boge: FATHER TO THE FATHERLESS
Cheryl Farr:FLIRTING WITH DISATER
John Lozano: FRANCIS OF NEW YORK
Shirley M Gerbert: FRANK
Ian Feldman: GOLD QUEST
Blue Spruell: GREETINGS FROM SHANGRI-LA
Gregory Tomlin: HELL’S HALF ACRE
Anthony Sands: HELP WANTED
Anthony Sands: IF THERE WERE THREE
Michael Kane: INTELLIGENT DESIGN
William Huntsman:KAUFMANESQUE: THE WRATHFUL KIND
Mark Macauley: KHAMA
Brian Weakland: KLAUS ACT ONE
Lane Bristow: LAST STAND AT COYOTE YELP PASS: THE TRAGIC COWBOY MEMOIRS OF BUCKY LAROO
Bill Redding: LEAVE OF ABSENCE
Elena Casanova: LEO THE LION: HUNTER’S CALL
Massimiliano Mauceri: LUTHER’S GANG
Jason Wallach: MARKINGS
Shaun Delliskave: MASS EXODUS
Jonathon English: MR.
Maseyree Mitchell: MS. ANDELL
Piotr Ryczko: NANO
Kevin Aldrich: PADRE
Romeo Ciolfi: PLAY BALL
Steven DiSebastian: POMPEII
Troy Evans: RUN, MOURNER, RUN
Richard Dalmas: SHAKESPEARE IN GLOVES
JOHN EDWARD FLYNT: SILENCE
Todd Sorrell: SILENT RESCUE
Shawn Thorgersen: SKYWATCH PEAK
David Altman: STIGMA
James DiLuzio: THE DEARLY BELOVED
Seth Larsen: THE DIAMOND KINGS
Lyvia A Martinez: THE FLOATING PRINCESS
Nathan Leon: THE GOOD LIFE
Mike Reid: THE JESUS LAWYER
Steve Stinson: THE MIDDLE OF EVERYWHERE
Todd Sorrell: THE MINSTREL
Keith Adams: THE PROPHET
Eric Lapp: THE PROVISION
Jeffrey Doka: THE RUNNER
Jonathon Vermeer: THE SPIRIT FLYER
Catherine Fowler: THE STORY
Philip Johnson: THE TERSIAC
Michael Barry: THE WEEPING VIRGINS OF OGALLALA
Titus Heckel: VERNON STICK: THE ROBIN HOOD OF WALL STREET